一回戦
[1] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
川村 海舟(県立中村・高知) |
対 |
神尾 健斗(山形三・山形) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:55:43
|
[2] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
射羽 陸(高崎箕郷・群馬) |
対 |
宮井 永遠(箕島・和歌山) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
袈裟固
|
タイム |
2:43
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:56:28
|
[3] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
門脇 カーロ(西郷・島根) |
対 |
若菜 将大(福江・長崎) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
袈裟固
|
タイム |
2:13
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:57:06
|
[4] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
青井 恵和(丸山・兵庫) |
対 |
川上 雄三(吉川南・埼玉) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:57:53
|
[5] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
大前 亮太(小浜第二・福井) |
対 |
立石 倫大(南種子・鹿児島) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:51:30
|
[6] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
宮田 賢作(金目・神奈川) |
対 |
伊藤 大輔(御野場・秋田) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
崩上四方固
|
タイム |
2:03
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:52:18
|
[7] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
糸数 未来斗(南風原・沖縄) |
対 |
松本 涼祐(境一・鳥取) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
合わせ技
|
タイム |
0:52
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:52:52
|
[8] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
今井 風快(長岡南・開催地) |
対 |
南 遥稀(瑞浪・岐阜) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:53:34
|
[9] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
松井 優侍(高西・富山) |
対 |
佐々木 朗軌(益城・熊本) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:59:08
|
[10] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
煖エ 陸(江釣子・岩手) |
対 |
山科 雄也(三雲・三重) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:00:27
|
[11] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
北嶋 勇人(天理・奈良) |
対 |
笠山 侑矢(内灘・石川) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:00:59
|
[12] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
生井沢 悠斗(土浦四・茨城) |
対 |
只野 理玖(田尻・宮城) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:01:30
|
[13] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
山下 優人(国分寺・香川) |
対 |
吉田 泰生(城南・福岡) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
背負投
|
タイム |
0:18
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:47:52
|
[14] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
篠原 一太(守山・滋賀) |
対 |
山城 暁仁(修徳・東京) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
合わせ技
|
タイム |
0:29
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:48:50
|
[15] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
藤井 洸成(富田・山口) |
対 |
野潟 立暉(山北・新潟) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:49:40
|
[16] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
松永 昂士(五十市・宮崎) |
対 |
常盤 魁斗(宇都宮清原・栃木) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
送襟絞
|
タイム |
2:25
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 08:50:24
|
二回戦
[17] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
近藤 秀斗(戴星学園・大分) |
対 |
川村 海舟(県立中村・高知) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:02:13
|
[18] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
鈴木 明日(鎌田・長野) |
対 |
射羽 陸(高崎箕郷・群馬) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:02:52
|
[19] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
佐々木 そら(鶴田・青森) |
対 |
門脇 カーロ(西郷・島根) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:05:01
|
[20] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
鬼頭 賢(港明・愛知) |
対 |
青井 恵和(丸山・兵庫) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
内股返
|
タイム |
2:07
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:06:58
|
[21] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
富原 一冴(京都学園・京都) |
対 |
立石 倫大(南種子・鹿児島) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
巴投
|
タイム |
0:50
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:58:38
|
[22] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
大田原 優斗(和気・岡山) |
対 |
宮田 賢作(金目・神奈川) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
小外掛
|
タイム |
1:40
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:59:17
|
[23] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
濱田 泰良(港南・愛媛) |
対 |
糸数 未来斗(南風原・沖縄) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
大内刈
|
タイム |
2:01
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:00:19
|
[24] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
楠 怜二(竜王・山梨) |
対 |
南 遥稀(瑞浪・岐阜) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:01:28
|
[25] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
関本 賢太(御滝・千葉) |
対 |
佐々木 朗軌(益城・熊本) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
上四方固
|
タイム |
1:26
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:17:11
|
[26] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
中津 喜之(北島・徳島) |
対 |
煖エ 陸(江釣子・岩手) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:17:46
|
[27] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
大垣 麟太郎(高屋・広島) |
対 |
北嶋 勇人(天理・奈良) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
袖釣込腰
|
タイム |
1:24
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:18:26
|
[28] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
江上 宗志(三日月・佐賀) |
対 |
生井沢 悠斗(土浦四・茨城) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:18:55
|
[29] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
加藤 遼馬(長岡・静岡) |
対 |
吉田 泰生(城南・福岡) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
GS4:47
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:53:15
|
[30] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
有馬 雄風(郡山第六・福島) |
対 |
山城 暁仁(修徳・東京) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
袈裟固
|
タイム |
2:55
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:53:44
|
[31] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
原 祐稀(池田・北海道) |
対 |
野潟 立暉(山北・新潟) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:54:17
|
[32] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
高ヌ 虎乃介(岬・大阪) |
対 |
松永 昂士(五十市・宮崎) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:54:55
|
三回戦
[33] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
近藤 秀斗(戴星学園・大分) |
対 |
鈴木 明日(鎌田・長野) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:21:57
|
[34] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
佐々木 そら(鶴田・青森) |
対 |
青井 恵和(丸山・兵庫) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:22:40
|
[35] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
富原 一冴(京都学園・京都) |
対 |
宮田 賢作(金目・神奈川) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:28:24
|
[36] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
濱田 泰良(港南・愛媛) |
対 |
南 遥稀(瑞浪・岐阜) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:51:27
|
[37] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
関本 賢太(御滝・千葉) |
対 |
煖エ 陸(江釣子・岩手) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:30:54
|
[38] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
大垣 麟太郎(高屋・広島) |
対 |
江上 宗志(三日月・佐賀) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導3)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導3)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:31:23
|
[39] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
加藤 遼馬(長岡・静岡) |
対 |
山城 暁仁(修徳・東京) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導3)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導3)
|
タイム |
GS6:54
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:25:04
|
[40] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
野潟 立暉(山北・新潟) |
対 |
高ヌ 虎乃介(岬・大阪) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:26:01
|
準々決勝戦
[41] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
近藤 秀斗(戴星学園・大分) |
対 |
青井 恵和(丸山・兵庫) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:55:39
|
[42] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
富原 一冴(京都学園・京都) |
対 |
濱田 泰良(港南・愛媛) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:52:16
|
[43] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
関本 賢太(御滝・千葉) |
対 |
大垣 麟太郎(高屋・広島) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
一本背負投
|
タイム |
1:52
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:48:32
|
[44] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
山城 暁仁(修徳・東京) |
対 |
高ヌ 虎乃介(岬・大阪) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:46:41
|
[45] 準決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
近藤 秀斗(戴星学園・大分) |
対 |
富原 一冴(京都学園・京都) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 15:46:15
|
[46] 準決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
大垣 麟太郎(高屋・広島) |
対 |
高ヌ 虎乃介(岬・大阪) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:05
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 15:42:53
|
[47] 決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
富原 一冴(京都学園・京都) |
対 |
大垣 麟太郎(高屋・広島) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 16:09:36
|