一回戦
[1] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
塩屋 翔二郎(吉野・鹿児島) |
対 |
森 太雅(安田学園・東京) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
大内刈
|
タイム |
0:08
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:42:44
|
[2] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
大美浪 海晟(藍住東・徳島) |
対 |
山内 翔太(宝塚・兵庫) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
袖釣込腰
|
タイム |
1:38
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:43:31
|
[3] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
日暮 利音(亀田・開催地) |
対 |
菊池 在真(長崎日大・長崎) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
払巻込
|
タイム |
2:45
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:44:18
|
[4] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
城鼻 新大(三和・広島) |
対 |
花澤 錬太朗(浅井・滋賀) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:44:51
|
[5] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
中島 大成(相洋・神奈川) |
対 |
佐藤 広大(紫波一・岩手) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
合わせ技
|
タイム |
1:55
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:45:27
|
[6] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
板澤 俊介(朝日・富山) |
対 |
熹ィ 凛太郎(臼杵西・大分) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:45:56
|
[7] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
蔵本 仁(国分寺・香川) |
対 |
叶 知紘(山形三・山形) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:46:27
|
[8] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
岡田 悠之介(埼玉栄・埼玉) |
対 |
竹市 大祐(岡崎東海・愛知) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:47:07
|
[9] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
佐藤 輝斗(広陵・奈良) |
対 |
上原 賢哉(与那原・沖縄) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
内股すかし
|
タイム |
1:30
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:04:13
|
[10] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
前原 剛(國學院栃木・栃木) |
対 |
山邉 龍斗(港南・愛媛) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
大腰
|
タイム |
2:10
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:05:10
|
[11] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
寺田 陵晟(上宮・大阪) |
対 |
煬エ 大武(岸本・鳥取) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
GS6:46
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:06:07
|
[12] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
羽生 陸人(古川・岐阜) |
対 |
石川 優輝(田彦・茨城) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
合わせ技
|
タイム |
3:09
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 10:06:53
|
[13] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
板本 優大(仁賀保・秋田) |
対 |
小原 龍太郎(宮崎大塚・宮崎) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
背負投
|
タイム |
0:30
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:34:28
|
[14] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
綱澤 文也(鯖江中央・福井) |
対 |
鈴木 憲太(敷島・山梨) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
反則勝
|
タイム |
2:32
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:35:08
|
[15] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
宮 琳太郎(昭栄・佐賀) |
対 |
河本 侑大(磐梨・岡山) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:35:34
|
[16] 一回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
比企 歩夢(中条・新潟) |
対 |
武藤 永遠(高砂・宮城) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
崩上四方固
|
タイム |
2:17
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 09:36:01
|
二回戦
[17] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
古川 要(緑ヶ丘・長野) |
対 |
森 太雅(安田学園・東京) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
崩袈裟固
|
タイム |
3:10
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:03:25
|
[18] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
中村 将大(三雲・三重) |
対 |
山内 翔太(宝塚・兵庫) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
内股
|
タイム |
2:30
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:05:56
|
[19] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
田中 裕大(轟町・千葉) |
対 |
菊池 在真(長崎日大・長崎) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
移腰
|
タイム |
2:39
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:06:33
|
[20] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
太田 朝陽(鶴田・青森) |
対 |
花澤 錬太朗(浅井・滋賀) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:07:23
|
[21] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
山崎 光次郎(楠見・和歌山) |
対 |
中島 大成(相洋・神奈川) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
小内刈
|
タイム |
2:22
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:48:32
|
[22] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
布野 大介(開星・島根) |
対 |
板澤 俊介(朝日・富山) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:49:11
|
[23] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
府川 蒼空(伊達・北海道) |
対 |
蔵本 仁(国分寺・香川) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:50:12
|
[24] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
川口 桜次郎(城島・福岡) |
対 |
岡田 悠之介(埼玉栄・埼玉) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導3)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導3)
|
タイム |
GS4:06
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:51:09
|
[25] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
松尾 伊織(小郡・山口) |
対 |
佐藤 輝斗(広陵・奈良) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:13:27
|
[26] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
會川 龍之介(四倉・福島) |
対 |
前原 剛(國學院栃木・栃木) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
小外刈
|
タイム |
1:31
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:14:12
|
[27] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
吉岡 正晃(鎮西・熊本) |
対 |
寺田 陵晟(上宮・大阪) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:14:44
|
[28] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
岩見 倖汰(津幡・石川) |
対 |
石川 優輝(田彦・茨城) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
崩上四方固
|
タイム |
2:09
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:15:23
|
[29] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
溝依 郁人(香長・高知) |
対 |
小原 龍太郎(宮崎大塚・宮崎) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:57:03
|
[30] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
丹波 弘太郎(藤森・京都) |
対 |
鈴木 憲太(敷島・山梨) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
大内刈
|
タイム |
1:17
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 11:58:38
|
[31] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
伊藤 栄都(浜松高台・静岡) |
対 |
河本 侑大(磐梨・岡山) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:00:53
|
[32] 二回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
北條 嘉人(前橋大胡・群馬) |
対 |
比企 歩夢(中条・新潟) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
肩固
|
タイム |
1:28
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 12:02:13
|
三回戦
[33] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
古川 要(緑ヶ丘・長野) |
対 |
中村 将大(三雲・三重) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
内股
|
タイム |
1:10
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:35:00
|
[34] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
田中 裕大(轟町・千葉) |
対 |
花澤 錬太朗(浅井・滋賀) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
内股
|
タイム |
1:37
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:35:26
|
[35] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
山崎 光次郎(楠見・和歌山) |
対 |
布野 大介(開星・島根) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導1)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導1)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:42:48
|
[36] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
府川 蒼空(伊達・北海道) |
対 |
岡田 悠之介(埼玉栄・埼玉) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:43:34
|
[37] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
松尾 伊織(小郡・山口) |
対 |
前原 剛(國學院栃木・栃木) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:51:08
|
[38] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
吉岡 正晃(鎮西・熊本) |
対 |
岩見 倖汰(津幡・石川) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
反則勝(指導4)
|
タイム |
2:19
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:51:50
|
[39] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
溝依 郁人(香長・高知) |
対 |
丹波 弘太郎(藤森・京都) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(技有)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(技有)
|
タイム |
GS4:01
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:40:28
|
[40] 三回戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
伊藤 栄都(浜松高台・静岡) |
対 |
北條 嘉人(前橋大胡・群馬) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 13:40:55
|
準々決勝戦
[41] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
中村 将大(三雲・三重) |
対 |
田中 裕大(轟町・千葉) |
判定 |
一本勝ち
|
|
|
決まり技 |
大腰
|
タイム |
1:23
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 15:02:42
|
[42] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
布野 大介(開星・島根) |
対 |
岡田 悠之介(埼玉栄・埼玉) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
GS3:26
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:55:01
|
[43] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
前原 剛(國學院栃木・栃木) |
対 |
吉岡 正晃(鎮西・熊本) |
判定 |
|
|
一本勝ち
|
決まり技 |
後袈裟固
|
タイム |
2:25
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 15:01:13
|
[44] 準々決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
溝依 郁人(香長・高知) |
対 |
北條 嘉人(前橋大胡・群馬) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 14:57:46
|
[45] 準決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
中村 将大(三雲・三重) |
対 |
岡田 悠之介(埼玉栄・埼玉) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 15:45:32
|
[46] 準決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
吉岡 正晃(鎮西・熊本) |
対 |
溝依 郁人(香長・高知) |
判定 |
優勢勝ち(有効)
|
|
|
決まり技 |
優勢(有効)
|
タイム |
3:00
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 15:41:39
|
[47] 決勝戦
|
|
赤 |
|
白 |
選手名 |
岡田 悠之介(埼玉栄・埼玉) |
対 |
吉岡 正晃(鎮西・熊本) |
判定 |
|
|
優勢勝ち(指導2)
|
決まり技 |
優勢(指導2)
|
タイム |
GS4:55
|
|
記録日時 2016/08/20 16:18:47
|